TUXEDO MONEYPLUS LIMITED

Company number 05831827

Registered office address
Floor 8 Waverley House 7-12 Noel Street, Soho, London, England, W1F 8GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUXEDO MONEY ATM LIMITED 30 May 2006 - 27 Sep 2006