THE ADDINGTON GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 05830601

Registered office address
Streete Court, Rooks Nest Park, Godstone, Surrey, RH9 8BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (988) LIMITED 26 May 2006 - 19 Sep 2006