J.P. SCARLET & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 05828406

Registered office address
Cooper & Co., 9 Palmers Avenue, Grays, Essex, RM17 5TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2020
due by 8 June 2020

Last statement dated 25 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
J.P. SCARLET LIMITED 07 Sep 2006 - 18 Feb 2008
FLASKFLOOR LIMITED 25 May 2006 - 07 Sep 2006