CPW IRLAM LIMITED

Company number 05825842

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CPWN PROPERTY LIMITED 08 Feb 2008 - 20 Jan 2010
CPWCO 8 LIMITED 23 May 2006 - 08 Feb 2008