ELS HIGHPOINT LIMITED

Company number 05824452

Registered office address
25 Parkside, London, England, NW7 2LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELE'S FUTURES LIMITED 22 May 2006 - 15 Nov 2016