D.P. COLD PLANING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05822926

Registered office address
Europa Trading Estate Europa Way, Kearsley, Manchester, England, M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last statement dated 17 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
D.P. COLD PLANNING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 19 May 2006 - 26 May 2006