ELYSIUM HEALTHCARE (LIGHTHOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 05820919

Registered office address
2 Imperial Place, Maxwell Road, Borehamwood, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, WD6 1JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2021
due by 3 June 2021

Last statement dated 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTHOUSE HEALTHCARE LIMITED 21 Dec 2007 - 18 Dec 2017
ACORN CARE ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 23 Jun 2006 - 21 Dec 2007
GOLDPETAL LIMITED 18 May 2006 - 23 Jun 2006