DIVINE MARKET RESEARCH LTD

Company number 05819700

Registered office address
Oakley House, 3 Saxon Way West, Corby, Northamptonshire, NN18 9EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2018
due by 20 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSE MARKET RESEARCH LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 20 Jul 2006