HORIZON HEALTH CHOICES LIMITED

Company number 05819620

Registered office address
2 Pacific Court, Atlantic Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 5BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HORIZON HEALTHCHOICES LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 09 Aug 2007