BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CHARNWOOD ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 05819213

Registered office address
Unit 2 Scott Court, Ocean Way, Cardiff, S Glam, Wales, CF24 5HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2018
due by 31 May 2018

Last statement dated 17 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARNWOOD NAVIGATION (2) LIMITED 17 May 2006 - 05 Jul 2011