MARBLE ARCH RESIDENTIAL SECURITISATION NO. 4 PLC

Company number 05818986

Registered office address
Wilmington Trust Sp Services (london) Limited, Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROSAIL 2006-3 PLC 19 Jun 2006 - 12 Sep 2006
TABBYWOOD PLC 16 May 2006 - 19 Jun 2006