RED DOOR LIVING LIMITED

Company number 05818973

Registered office address
White House, Withyham, Hartfield, East Sussex, TN7 4BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WITHYHAM PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Sep 2006 - 10 Dec 2013
CHARCO 986 LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 14 Sep 2006