PJL HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 05818961

Registered office address
Mayfield House, East Street, Mayfield, East Sussex, England, TN20 6TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 985 LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 14 Sep 2006