Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

HYDE PUBLISHING HOUSE LTD

Company number 05818694

Registered office address
100 Cardinal Avenue, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2019
due by 11 November 2019

Last statement dated 28 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS CHINESE (UK) LTD. 16 May 2006 - 09 Nov 2015