CARE SOLUTIONS GROUP LTD

Company number 05818142

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UK CARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Aug 2007 - 24 Jul 2008
DAY CARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 May 2006 - 14 Aug 2007