SPORTFIT LIMITED

Company number 05816271

Registered office address
Druslyn House, De La Beche Street, Swansea, SA1 3HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RUBLOX LIMITED 15 May 2006 - 10 Oct 2008