BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LLWYN HELYG MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05815264

Registered office address
1 Llwyn Helyg, Waunceirch, Neath, SA10 7BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
TYNEWYDD PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 03 Jan 2007 - 26 Nov 2008
CRESSWELL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 03 Jan 2007