POPPYSEED CONSULTING LTD

Company number 05815127

Registered office address
Castlewood, Waltham Road, Ruscombe, Berkshire, RG10 0HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2020
due by 26 May 2020

Last statement dated 12 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
APRAIS (UK) LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 31 Oct 2017