BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELECTRICAL WHOLESALE SPECIALISTS LIMITED

Company number 05814800

Registered office address
Suite B Conwy House, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, Wales, SA7 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2019
due by 26 May 2019

Last statement dated 12 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
PEDALGRILL LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 10 Aug 2006