05814753 LIMITED

Company number 05814753

Registered office address
1 Great Tattenhams, Banstead, Surrey, KT18 5RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
SULLIVAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 May 2006 - 11 Jul 2013