DESIGN VICENZA LIMITED

Company number 05813369

Registered office address
The Annexe Gors Farm, Maesybont, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, SA14 7HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
DESIGN VERONA LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 24 May 2016