DDUJ LIMITED

Company number 05813297

Registered office address
The Old Brewhouse 49-51 Brewhouse Hill, Wheathampstead, St. Albans, Herts, AL4 8AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAIDMENT JUDD INSOLVENCY LIMITED 11 May 2006 - 27 Mar 2014