BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MOOREVALE INVESTMENTS (BRIGADE HOUSE) LIMITED

Company number 05811958

Registered office address
39 Beak Street, London, W1F 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2019
due by 24 May 2019

Last statement dated 10 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MOOREVALE INVESTMENTS (ONE) LIMITED 10 May 2006 - 22 May 2006