KEY PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 05811589

Registered office address
Baines House Midgery Court, Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFETIME ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED 09 May 2006 - 23 Jan 2008