CUBE CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 05811144

Registered office address
21a Kingly Street, London, W1B 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ARENA CENTRE LIMITED 09 May 2006 - 28 Nov 2012