EAST LONDON BUS GROUP PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05810402

Registered office address
C/O Stagecoach Services Limited One Stockport Exchange, 20 Railway Road, Stockport, United Kingdom, SK1 3SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2021
due by 6 June 2021

Last statement dated 23 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCY PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 09 Jun 2006 - 01 Sep 2006
FLASKCLIP LIMITED 09 May 2006 - 09 Jun 2006