BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PARK ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05810398

Registered office address
Arundel House 1 Amberley Court, Whitworth Road, Crawley, West Sussex, RH11 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUECOUCH LIMITED 09 May 2006 - 26 Jun 2006