KIDS IN MUSEUMS

Company number 05809200

Registered office address
135 Notting Hill Gate, 1st Floor, London, United Kingdom, W11 3LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2020
due by 12 May 2020

Last statement dated 28 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KIDS IN MUSEUMS LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 12 Feb 2008