BAR PROFILE LIMITED

Company number 05808805

Registered office address
60-62 Old London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KTS 6QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
6 DEGREES FRITH STREET LIMITED 08 May 2006 - 05 Feb 2007