BANK OF AMERICA GSS NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 05806376

Registered office address
2 King Edward Street, London, EC1A 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LASALLE GTS NOMINEES LIMITED 29 May 2008 - 03 Nov 2009
LASALLE GSTS NOMINEES LIMITED 02 Jan 2008 - 29 May 2008
ABN AMRO GSTS NOMINEES LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 02 Jan 2008