BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

5AB SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05805671

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS SERVICES LIMITED 04 May 2006 - 20 Nov 2014