PARAGON EDUCATION AND SKILLS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 05802554

Registered office address
Station Approach, Ashley Road, Bournemouth, Dorset, BH1 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBKB LIMITED 02 May 2006 - 23 Jul 2010