B S & L CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 05802290

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2020
due by 16 May 2020

Last statement dated 2 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
N & P FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Aug 2006 - 11 Nov 2013
LINKCROWN TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 02 May 2006 - 01 Aug 2006