BOUNDLESS NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05801757

Registered office address
Southside Aviation Centre Leeds Bradford Airport, Yeadon, Leeds, LS19 7UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LN COMMUNICATIONS LTD 02 May 2006 - 08 Dec 2015