BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THROAPHAM HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 05800105

Registered office address
Throapham House Oldcotes Road, Dinnington, Sheffield, S25 2QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLTICKET LIMITED 28 Apr 2006 - 16 Jun 2006