ACCURO FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05798508

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, RG7 8NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2008

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALCHEMY FINANCE LIMITED 27 Apr 2006 - 09 May 2007