EMBRACE (SOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 05797091

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons Llp, 1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 26 April 2018
due by 10 May 2018

Last statement dated 26 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPEAN CARE (SOUTH) LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 30 Jun 2014