TOUCHSTONE INNOVATIONS PLC

Company number 05796766

Registered office address
The Walbrook Building, 25 Walbrook, London, England, EC4N 8AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2020
due by 10 May 2020

Last statement dated 26 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPERIAL INNOVATIONS GROUP PLC 02 Jun 2006 - 04 Jan 2017
IMPERIAL INNOVATIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Apr 2006 - 02 Jun 2006