BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

VIROTEC INTERNATIONAL PLC

Company number 05796515

Registered office address
6 Hays Lane, London, England, SE1 2HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2015
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COBCO 747 PLC 26 Apr 2006 - 27 Apr 2006