OCTOPUS HEALTHCARE FINANCE LTD

Company number 05794524

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2020
due by 25 April 2020

Last statement dated 11 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICX FINANCE LTD 25 Apr 2006 - 14 Oct 2014