BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MARLBOROUGH TILES LIMITED

Company number 05794390

Registered office address
Elcot Lane, Marlborough, Wiltshire, SN8 2AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2018
due by 9 May 2018

Last statement dated 25 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHSCREEN LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 22 Jun 2006