BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ESTATES & AGENCY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05794361

Registered office address
33 Ely Place, London, EC1N 6TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2018
due by 9 May 2018

Last statement dated 25 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTREFLOOR LIMITED 25 Apr 2006 - 16 May 2006