RAFFLES CLUB MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05792571

Registered office address
C/O Lewis Golden & Co, 40 Queen Anne Street, London, W1G 9EL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2006

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2009
due by 28 February 2010

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2008

Confirmation statement

First statement date 24 April 2017
due by 8 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 24 April 2010
due by 22 May 2010

Last annual return made up to 24 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5540 - Bars
  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
  • 9271 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALDWIN LIMITED 20 Jun 2006 - 09 May 2007
OUR CLUB LIMITED 07 Jun 2006 - 20 Jun 2006
CALDWIN LIMITED 24 Apr 2006 - 07 Jun 2006