BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LANDMARK MORTGAGE SECURITIES NO.1 OPTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05790587

Registered office address
35 Great St. Helen's, London, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2019
due by 5 May 2019

Last statement dated 21 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEBRA UK MORTGAGE FUNDING NO. 1 OPTIONS LIMITED 21 Apr 2006 - 05 May 2006