BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SECURITYTRUST LTD

Company number 05786328

Registered office address
29 Devizes Road, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN1 4BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2018
due by 31 January 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2018
due by 17 October 2018

Last statement dated 3 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIZCORP LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 02 Oct 2007