BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRO.MML LIMITED

Company number 05785941

Registered office address
47 Twemlow Avenue, Poole, Dorset, England, BH14 8AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
BEMSTONE (CONSTRUCTION) LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 11 Jun 2009