AFFORDABLE COUNSELLING EPPING FOREST

Company number 05785768

Registered office address
St Johns House, St. Johns Road, Epping, Essex, CM16 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2020
due by 3 May 2020

Last statement dated 19 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EPPING FOREST COUNSELLING SERVICE 25 Feb 2015 - 23 May 2015
FAMILY CARE COUNSELLING SERVICE EPPING FOREST 19 Apr 2006 - 25 Feb 2015