BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DRIFT INNOVATION LTD

Company number 05785546

Registered office address
228a High Street, Bromley, Kent, England, BR1 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2006

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2019
due by 15 January 2019

Last statement dated 1 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIFT 7 LTD 01 Nov 2007 - 03 Mar 2010
ACTIONCAMERAS LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 01 Nov 2007