LEARN 2 LINGO LIMITED

Company number 05783746

Registered office address
6 Bruce Grove, London, United Kingdom, N17 6RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 April 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
DESK TOP TABLE LIMITED 18 Apr 2006 - 21 Sep 2007