GARY BOUSFIELD PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD

Company number 05782912

Registered office address
Flannagans Accountants, 7 Bankside, The Watermark, Gateshead, England, NE11 9SY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2006

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
COASTAL ENTERTAINMENTS LTD 18 Apr 2006 - 04 Oct 2006